Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Carlos A. Mannucci Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Sun, 29 Mar 202619:00

3 : 0

Full time

Carlos A. Mannucci

Pre-match win probability

54.1%Deportivo Llacuabamba24.1%Draw21.8%Carlos A. Mannucci

Our prediction

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Deportivo Llacuabamba is the shortest 1X2 price in the stored market.

Odds1.65
Confidence54.1%
ResultGraded
Pre-match model probabilityPick and odds as published before kick-off
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba 54.1%
  • Draw 24.1%
  • Carlos A. Mannucci 21.8%

Season statistics

Segunda División · highlighted side is stronger

Deportivo LlacuabambaCarlos A. Mannucci

Betting markets

Bookmaker prices with margin removed

Goal lineOverUnder
2.5 goals51.3% · 1.8548.7% · 1.95

Double chance

1X62%
X238%

Match result

Deportivo Llacuabamba1.65
Draw3.7
Carlos A. Mannucci4.1

No BTTS prices stored.

1X

Chance62%
Odds1.17

X2

Chance38%
Odds1.91

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Chance54.1%
Odds1.65

Draw

Chance24.1%
Odds3.7

Carlos A. Mannucci

Chance21.8%
Odds4.1

No half-time prices stored.

No corner prices stored.

Model comparison

Our pick: Deportivo Llacuabamba at 1.65

Deportivo LlacuabambaCarlos A. Mannucci
Recent form50%50%
Attack50%50%
Defence50%50%
Goals model50%50%
Overall71%29%

Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Carlos A. Mannucci: prediction & preview

Peru · Segunda División · Sun, 29 Mar 2026

Deportivo Llacuabamba meet Carlos A. Mannucci in the Peru, Segunda División on 29 March 2026 at 19:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 3–0.

On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Deportivo Llacuabamba at 1.65. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 54.1% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Over 2.5 (1.85, about 51.3% after the margin).

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Carlos A. Mannucci FAQs

4 questions

What time is Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Carlos A. Mannucci?

Kickoff is 19:00 on 29 March 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.

Which outcome is shortest on Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Carlos A. Mannucci?

Deportivo Llacuabamba is the shortest 1X2 price at 1.65. The margin-adjusted share is about 54.1%.

What are the over and under 2.5 prices?

Over 2.5 is 1.85 and under 2.5 is 1.95.

Do both teams score on this match?

A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Carlos A. Mannucci prediction, H2H and stats