Drina Zvornik vs Famos Vojkovići Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Drina Zvornik

Sat, 17 Oct 202613:30

vs

Not started

Famos Vojkovići

Pre-match win probability

71.3%Drina Zvornik18.8%Draw9.9%Famos Vojkovići

Our prediction

Drina Zvornik

Drina Zvornik is the shortest 1X2 price in the stored market.

Odds1.25
Confidence71.3%
ResultPending
Pre-match model probabilityPick and odds as published before kick-off
  • Drina Zvornik 71.3%
  • Draw 18.8%
  • Famos Vojkovići 9.9%

Season statistics

1st League - RS · highlighted side is stronger

Drina ZvornikFamos Vojkovići

Recent form

Last matches · newest first

Drina Zvornik0W 0D 0L in last 0
    Famos Vojkovići0W 0D 0L in last 0
      H2H
      Head to headNo previous meetings found between these sides.

      Betting markets

      Bookmaker prices with margin removed

      Goal lineOverUnder
      2.5 goals59.9% · 1.5740.1% · 2.35

      Double chance

      1X76.7%
      X223.3%

      Match result

      Drina Zvornik1.25
      Draw4.75
      Famos Vojkovići9

      No BTTS prices stored.

      1X

      Chance76.7%
      Odds1.03

      X2

      Chance23.3%
      Odds3.4

      Drina Zvornik

      Chance71.3%
      Odds1.25

      Draw

      Chance18.8%
      Odds4.75

      Famos Vojkovići

      Chance9.9%
      Odds9

      No half-time prices stored.

      No corner prices stored.

      Model comparison

      Our pick: Drina Zvornik at 1.25

      Drina ZvornikFamos Vojkovići
      Recent form50%50%
      Attack50%50%
      Defence50%50%
      Goals model50%50%
      Overall88%12%

      Drina Zvornik vs Famos Vojkovići: prediction & preview

      Bosnia · 1st League - RS · Sat, 17 Oct 2026

      Drina Zvornik meet Famos Vojkovići in the Bosnia, 1st League - RS on 17 October 2026 at 13:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

      On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Drina Zvornik at 1.25. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 71.3% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

      The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Over 2.5 (1.57, about 59.9% after the margin).

      Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

      Drina Zvornik vs Famos Vojkovići FAQs

      4 questions

      What time is Drina Zvornik vs Famos Vojkovići?

      Kickoff is 13:30 on 17 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.

      Which outcome is shortest on Drina Zvornik vs Famos Vojkovići?

      Drina Zvornik is the shortest 1X2 price at 1.25. The margin-adjusted share is about 71.3%.

      What are the over and under 2.5 prices?

      Over 2.5 is 1.57 and under 2.5 is 2.35.

      Do both teams score on this match?

      A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.