Fatsa Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Kömürspor Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Fatsa Belediyespor

WWWDW

Sat, 6 Dec 202511:00

vs

Not started

Zonguldak Kömürspor

WLLLW

Pre-match win probability

35.3%Fatsa Belediyespor30%Draw34.6%Zonguldak Kömürspor

Our prediction

Home · Fatsa Belediyespor

Fatsa Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Kömürspor listed tip from the board.

Odds2.55
Confidence35.3%
ResultPending
Pre-match model probabilityPick and odds as published before kick-off
  • Fatsa Belediyespor 35.3%
  • Draw 30%
  • Zonguldak Kömürspor 34.6%

Season statistics

3. Lig - Group 3 · highlighted side is stronger

Fatsa BelediyesporZonguldak Kömürspor

Betting markets

Bookmaker prices with margin removed

Goal lineOverUnder
2.5 goals40.1% · 2.3559.9% · 1.57

Double chance

1X50.7%
X249.3%

Match result

Fatsa Belediyespor2.55
Draw3
Zonguldak Kömürspor2.6

No BTTS prices stored.

1X

Chance50.7%
Odds1.4

X2

Chance49.3%
Odds1.44

Fatsa Belediyespor

Chance35.3%
Odds2.55

Draw

Chance30%
Odds3

Zonguldak Kömürspor

Chance34.6%
Odds2.6

No half-time prices stored.

No corner prices stored.

Model comparison

Our pick: Home at 2.55

Fatsa BelediyesporZonguldak Kömürspor
Recent form50%50%
Attack50%50%
Defence50%50%
Goals model50%50%
Overall51%49%

Fatsa Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Kömürspor: prediction & preview

Turkey · 3. Lig - Group 3 · Sat, 6 Dec 2025

Fatsa Belediyespor meet Zonguldak Kömürspor in the Turkey, 3. Lig - Group 3 on 6 December 2025 at 11:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Fatsa Belediyespor at 2.55. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 35.3% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Under 2.5 (1.57, about 59.9% after the margin).

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Fatsa Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Kömürspor FAQs

4 questions

What time is Fatsa Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Kömürspor?

Kickoff is 11:00 on 6 December 2025, shown in Africa/Lagos.

Which outcome is shortest on Fatsa Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Kömürspor?

Fatsa Belediyespor is the shortest 1X2 price at 2.55. The margin-adjusted share is about 35.3%.

What are the over and under 2.5 prices?

Over 2.5 is 2.35 and under 2.5 is 1.57.

Do both teams score on this match?

A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

Fatsa Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Kömürspor prediction, H2H and stats