Johvi Phoenix vs Luunja Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Estonia · Esiliiga BSun, 14 Jun 2026

Johvi Phoenix

Sun, 14 Jun 202610:30

2 : 4

Full time

Luunja

Pre-match win probability

46.9%Johvi Phoenix18.9%Draw34.2%Luunja

Our prediction

Johvi Phoenix

Johvi Phoenix is the shortest 1X2 price in the stored market.

Odds1.91
Confidence46.9%
ResultGraded
Pre-match model probabilityPick and odds as published before kick-off
  • Johvi Phoenix 46.9%
  • Draw 18.9%
  • Luunja 34.2%

Season statistics

Esiliiga B · highlighted side is stronger

Johvi PhoenixLuunja

Betting markets

Bookmaker prices with margin removed

Goal lineOverUnder
2.5 goals78.3% · 1.221.7% · 4.33

Double chance

1X55.3%
X244.7%

Match result

Johvi Phoenix1.91
Draw4.75
Luunja2.62

No BTTS prices stored.

1X

Chance55.3%
Odds1.4

X2

Chance44.7%
Odds1.73

Johvi Phoenix

Chance46.9%
Odds1.91

Draw

Chance18.9%
Odds4.75

Luunja

Chance34.2%
Odds2.62

No half-time prices stored.

No corner prices stored.

Model comparison

Our pick: Johvi Phoenix at 1.91

Johvi PhoenixLuunja
Recent form50%50%
Attack50%50%
Defence50%50%
Goals model50%50%
Overall58%42%

Johvi Phoenix vs Luunja: prediction & preview

Estonia · Esiliiga B · Sun, 14 Jun 2026

Johvi Phoenix meet Luunja in the Estonia, Esiliiga B on 14 June 2026 at 10:30 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 2–4.

On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Johvi Phoenix at 1.91. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 46.9% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Over 2.5 (1.2, about 78.3% after the margin).

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Johvi Phoenix vs Luunja FAQs

4 questions

What time is Johvi Phoenix vs Luunja?

Kickoff is 10:30 on 14 June 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.

Which outcome is shortest on Johvi Phoenix vs Luunja?

Johvi Phoenix is the shortest 1X2 price at 1.91. The margin-adjusted share is about 46.9%.

What are the over and under 2.5 prices?

Over 2.5 is 1.2 and under 2.5 is 4.33.

Do both teams score on this match?

A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

Johvi Phoenix vs Luunja prediction, H2H and stats