Shahrdari Noshahr vs Mes Kerman Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Iran · Azadegan LeagueSat, 27 Jun 2026

Shahrdari Noshahr

Sat, 27 Jun 202615:45

1 : 1

Full time

Mes Kerman

Pre-match win probability

42.9%Shahrdari Noshahr32.1%Draw25%Mes Kerman

Our prediction

Shahrdari Noshahr

Shahrdari Noshahr is the shortest 1X2 price in the stored market.

Odds2.1
Confidence42.9%
ResultGraded
Pre-match model probabilityPick and odds as published before kick-off
  • Shahrdari Noshahr 42.9%
  • Draw 32.1%
  • Mes Kerman 25%

Season statistics

Azadegan League · highlighted side is stronger

Shahrdari NoshahrMes Kerman

Betting markets

Bookmaker prices with margin removed

Goal lineOverUnder
2.5 goals29% · 3.2571% · 1.33

Double chance

1X56.7%
X243.3%

Match result

Shahrdari Noshahr2.1
Draw2.8
Mes Kerman3.6

No BTTS prices stored.

1X

Chance56.7%
Odds1.22

X2

Chance43.3%
Odds1.6

Shahrdari Noshahr

Chance42.9%
Odds2.1

Draw

Chance32.1%
Odds2.8

Mes Kerman

Chance25%
Odds3.6

No half-time prices stored.

No corner prices stored.

Model comparison

Our pick: Shahrdari Noshahr at 2.1

Shahrdari NoshahrMes Kerman
Recent form50%50%
Attack50%50%
Defence50%50%
Goals model50%50%
Overall63%37%

Shahrdari Noshahr vs Mes Kerman: prediction & preview

Iran · Azadegan League · Sat, 27 Jun 2026

Shahrdari Noshahr meet Mes Kerman in the Iran, Azadegan League on 27 June 2026 at 15:45 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 1–1.

On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Shahrdari Noshahr at 2.1. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 42.9% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Under 2.5 (1.33, about 71% after the margin).

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Shahrdari Noshahr vs Mes Kerman FAQs

4 questions

What time is Shahrdari Noshahr vs Mes Kerman?

Kickoff is 15:45 on 27 June 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.

Which outcome is shortest on Shahrdari Noshahr vs Mes Kerman?

Shahrdari Noshahr is the shortest 1X2 price at 2.1. The margin-adjusted share is about 42.9%.

What are the over and under 2.5 prices?

Over 2.5 is 3.25 and under 2.5 is 1.33.

Do both teams score on this match?

A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

Shahrdari Noshahr vs Mes Kerman prediction, H2H and stats