Tartu Kalev vs Tulevik Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Estonia · Esiliiga BSat, 13 Jun 2026

Tartu Kalev

Sat, 13 Jun 202617:00

3 : 4

Full time

Tulevik

Pre-match win probability

40.5%Tartu Kalev19.8%Draw39.6%Tulevik

Our prediction

Tartu Kalev

Tartu Kalev is the shortest 1X2 price in the stored market.

Odds2.2
Confidence40.5%
ResultGraded
Pre-match model probabilityPick and odds as published before kick-off
  • Tartu Kalev 40.5%
  • Draw 19.8%
  • Tulevik 39.6%

Season statistics

Esiliiga B · highlighted side is stronger

Tartu KalevTulevik

Betting markets

Bookmaker prices with margin removed

Goal lineOverUnder
2.5 goals79.4% · 1.1720.6% · 4.5

Double chance

1X50.3%
X249.7%

Match result

Tartu Kalev2.2
Draw4.5
Tulevik2.25

No BTTS prices stored.

1X

Chance50.3%
Odds1.53

X2

Chance49.7%
Odds1.55

Tartu Kalev

Chance40.5%
Odds2.2

Draw

Chance19.8%
Odds4.5

Tulevik

Chance39.6%
Odds2.25

No half-time prices stored.

No corner prices stored.

Model comparison

Our pick: Tartu Kalev at 2.2

Tartu KalevTulevik
Recent form50%50%
Attack50%50%
Defence50%50%
Goals model50%50%
Overall51%49%

Tartu Kalev vs Tulevik: prediction & preview

Estonia · Esiliiga B · Sat, 13 Jun 2026

Tartu Kalev meet Tulevik in the Estonia, Esiliiga B on 13 June 2026 at 17:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 3–4.

On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Tartu Kalev at 2.2. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 40.5% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Over 2.5 (1.17, about 79.4% after the margin).

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Tartu Kalev vs Tulevik FAQs

4 questions

What time is Tartu Kalev vs Tulevik?

Kickoff is 17:00 on 13 June 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.

Which outcome is shortest on Tartu Kalev vs Tulevik?

Tartu Kalev is the shortest 1X2 price at 2.2. The margin-adjusted share is about 40.5%.

What are the over and under 2.5 prices?

Over 2.5 is 1.17 and under 2.5 is 4.5.

Do both teams score on this match?

A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.

Tartu Kalev vs Tulevik prediction, H2H and stats